Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32230
תקשורת באור עקיבא
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪9.6K to א.ס. מהנדסים יועצים חשמל ותקשורת ד. for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Jun 2008
Award date
₪9.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ס. מהנדסים יועצים חשמל ותקשורת ד. 17 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
תקשורת באור עקיבא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.ס. מהנדסים יועצים חשמל ותקשורת ד.
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33544משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪363K01 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508659משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪313K10 Dec 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524111משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪78.6K30 Aug 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.ס. מהנדסים יועצים חשמל ותקשורת ד. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back