Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32248
שרטוט מחדש של תבע הר יונה ד' בעקבות הסכם עם שמורת הטבע כי יקוצץ שטח התכנית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪38.7K to קאופמן פרלה אנה for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jun 2008
Award date
₪38.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קאופמן פרלה אנה 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪975K Total won
Contract description
שרטוט מחדש של תבע הר יונה ד' בעקבות הסכם עם שמורת הטבע כי יקוצץ שטח התכנית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קאופמן פרלה אנה
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32649משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪306K30 Jul 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522914משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪174K30 Jun 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17443משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪154K05 Apr 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קאופמן פרלה אנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back