Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32344
פתוח מגורים פלחD
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪9.1K to צויק ישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2008
Award date
₪9.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
צויק ישראל 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
פתוח מגורים פלחD
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צויק ישראל
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560578משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪690K01 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525251משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪281K15 Oct 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556432משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪108K15 Aug 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and צויק ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back