Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32409
שיקום מבנים ביד חנה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪6.0M to מועצה אזורית עמק חפר for Construction & Public Works in July 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Jul 2008
Award date
₪6.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מועצה אזורית עמק חפר 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪7.4M Total won
Contract description
שיקום מבנים ביד חנה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מועצה אזורית עמק חפר
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912969משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.4M20 Sep 2005 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מועצה אזורית עמק חפר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back