Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32553
תיקונים ושיפוצים ברכוש מינהלי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪60.0K to חלמיש חברה ממשלתית עירונית לדיור לש for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
14 Jul 2008
Award date
₪60.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חלמיש חברה ממשלתית עירונית לדיור לש 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪286M Total won
Contract description
תיקונים ושיפוצים ברכוש מינהלי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חלמיש חברה ממשלתית עירונית לדיור לש
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543128משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪254M23 Jun 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567946משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪19.8M01 Apr 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585996משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪9.8M01 Apr 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חלמיש חברה ממשלתית עירונית לדיור לש — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back