Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32450
ת.ב.ע הגדלה בשל שינויי נתוני פרוייקט (תוספת שטחים) - לוד מער
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪98.7K to אילן אליהו זאב for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Jul 2008
Award date
₪98.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אילן אליהו זאב 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪230K Total won
Contract description
ת.ב.ע הגדלה בשל שינויי נתוני פרוייקט (תוספת שטחים) - לוד מער
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אילן אליהו זאב
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554972משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪47.0K30 Jun 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33274משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪44.4K30 Nov 2008 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33260משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪39.6K30 Nov 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אילן אליהו זאב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back