↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31382

המשך התקשרות קיימת עם חברת אביב לצורך תחזוקת מערכת פיננסית וניהול היישום בבתי החולים לשנת 2008. עבור 26 אתרי בתי החולים,

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪6.2M to סייפ-טי גרופ בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2008 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2008
Award date
₪6.2M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪40.8M Total won

Contract description

המשך התקשרות קיימת עם חברת אביב לצורך תחזוקת מערכת פיננסית וניהול היישום בבתי החולים לשנת 2008. עבור 26 אתרי בתי החולים, אתר המרכזי ואתר החשבות.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סייפ-טי גרופ בעמ

11 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and סייפ-טי גרופ בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up