Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-27881
הרחבת ההתקשרות הקיימת עם חברת סקר למשך חודשיים נוספים, לצורך המשך ייעוץ וליווי שוטף של מערכת נמר בבתי החולים.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪700K to סקר for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2007 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2007
Award date
₪700K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סקר 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪9.8M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת ההתקשרות הקיימת עם חברת סקר למשך חודשיים נוספים, לצורך המשך ייעוץ וליווי שוטף של מערכת נמר בבתי החולים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סקר
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508462משרד הבריאות₪4.1M01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-27840משרד הבריאות₪4.0M01 Aug 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518604משרד הבריאות₪1.0M01 Jan 2011 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and סקר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back