Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-27467
התקשרות להרחבת חוזה התחזוקה של פרוייקט נמר בבתי החולים.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.1M to HP ישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2007 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 May 2007
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
HP ישראל 20 Awards
10 Buyers
₪10.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להרחבת חוזה התחזוקה של פרוייקט נמר בבתי החולים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · HP ישראל
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15077משרד הבריאות₪2.5M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561116משרד האוצר - מרכבה₪2.0M11 Dec 2014 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15078משרד הבריאות₪1.9M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and HP ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back