Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-27100
המשך התקשרות עם חברת מדיטון אדם עם המכון לבטיחות בדרכים.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.6M to מדיטון - אדם בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2007 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Apr 2007
Award date
₪1.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מדיטון - אדם בע"מ 17 Awards
1 Buyer
₪25.2M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם חברת מדיטון אדם עם המכון לבטיחות בדרכים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מדיטון - אדם בע"מ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575900משרד הבריאות₪3.6M02 Feb 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550143משרד הבריאות₪3.0M19 Jan 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593406משרד הבריאות₪2.9M05 Mar 2017 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מדיטון - אדם בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back