Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-23661
התקשרות המשך בפרויקט מחלקה לסיעוד מורכב ד 13 במרכז הגריאטרי פרדס חנה.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪52.3K to ניהול ופיקוח ב. א. איכנבאום for Transport & Logistics in December 2006 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Dec 2006
Award date
₪52.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ניהול ופיקוח ב. א. איכנבאום 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך בפרויקט מחלקה לסיעוד מורכב ד 13 במרכז הגריאטרי פרדס חנה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ניהול ופיקוח ב. א. איכנבאום
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627609משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪2.5M31 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585274משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪1.5M31 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11486משרד הבריאות₪65.1K31 Jul 2005 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ניהול ופיקוח ב. א. איכנבאום — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back