Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22379
התקשרות לצורך למען שרותי בריאות התלמיד.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪64.0M to האגודה לבריאות הציבור for Healthcare & Medical in November 2006 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2006
Award date
₪64.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
האגודה לבריאות הציבור 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪295M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך למען שרותי בריאות התלמיד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · האגודה לבריאות הציבור
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19159משרד הבריאות₪110M27 Jul 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21699משרד הבריאות₪64.0M18 Oct 2006 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22044משרד הבריאות₪52.6M01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and האגודה לבריאות הציבור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back