Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-10790
התקשרות עם אדריכל חיים שחר לתכנון חדר גנרטור חרום ושיפורים במערכת החשמל ויח' המיחשוב בתלפיות.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪40.8K to שחר אדריכלים for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Jul 2006
Award date
₪40.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שחר אדריכלים 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪147K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אדריכל חיים שחר לתכנון חדר גנרטור חרום ושיפורים במערכת החשמל ויח' המיחשוב בתלפיות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · שחר אדריכלים
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617612משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪86.9K15 Jul 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-913430משרד הפנים₪19.0K16 Oct 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and שחר אדריכלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back