Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-9644
בחירת מתכנן בתחום אדריכלות בנין ותבע לפרויקט הקמת מערך לגזים רפואיים בביהח פלימן
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪233K to גולן אדריכלים בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in April 2006 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Apr 2006
Award date
₪233K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גולן אדריכלים בעמ 9 Awards
4 Buyers
₪4.7M Total won
Contract description
בחירת מתכנן בתחום אדריכלות בנין ותבע לפרויקט הקמת מערך לגזים רפואיים בביהח פלימן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · גולן אדריכלים בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561989משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M23 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515029משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.2M25 Aug 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549078משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪1.1M09 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and גולן אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back