Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-14333
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת שראל
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪750M to ח.א.ש. טכנולוגיה מחקר ופיתוח בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2006 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2006
Award date
₪750M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ח.א.ש. טכנולוגיה מחקר ופיתוח בע"מ 35 Awards
13 Buyers
₪2.6B Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת שראל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ח.א.ש. טכנולוגיה מחקר ופיתוח בע"מ
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15779משרד הבריאות₪750M01 Apr 2006 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18621משרד הבריאות₪750M01 Jun 2006 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20480משרד הבריאות₪246M22 Aug 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ח.א.ש. טכנולוגיה מחקר ופיתוח בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back