Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-14772
מיזם משותף בין ממשלת ישראל לבטרם באמצעות משרד הבריאות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪22.2M to עמותת המרכז הישראלי להגירה בינלאומי for Healthcare & Medical in January 2006 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2006
Award date
₪22.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת המרכז הישראלי להגירה בינלאומי 100 Awards
10 Buyers
₪179M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף בין ממשלת ישראל לבטרם באמצעות משרד הבריאות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עמותת המרכז הישראלי להגירה בינלאומי
100 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600963משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪19.5M01 Nov 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618352משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪19.5M01 Dec 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29804משרד ראש הממשלה₪16.0M22 Jul 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עמותת המרכז הישראלי להגירה בינלאומי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back