Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-9648
התקשרות עם מתכנן אלומיניום, טליסמן הנדסה, לתכנון פרויקט מיון בביהח פוריה.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪75.7K to א.ס.ט. טליסמן הנדסה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2006 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Apr 2006
Award date
₪75.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ס.ט. טליסמן הנדסה בע"מ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪698K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מתכנן אלומיניום, טליסמן הנדסה, לתכנון פרויקט מיון בביהח פוריה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · א.ס.ט. טליסמן הנדסה בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-9650משרד הבריאות₪250K30 Apr 2006 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651346משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪146K31 Jul 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620119משרד הבריאות₪136K01 Aug 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and א.ס.ט. טליסמן הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back