Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-9724
התקשרות עם מתכנן דרכים- חניות, תנועה ותחבורה, רוזנבאום-עמיר-מונטה בפרויקט מחלקת ילדים ונוער במרכז לבריאות הנפש איתנים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪151K to רוזנבאום-עמיר-מונטה for Healthcare & Medical in April 2006 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Apr 2006
Award date
₪151K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רוזנבאום-עמיר-מונטה 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪151K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מתכנן דרכים- חניות, תנועה ותחבורה, רוזנבאום-עמיר-מונטה בפרויקט מחלקת ילדים ונוער במרכז לבריאות הנפש איתנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and רוזנבאום-עמיר-מונטה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back