Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-14140
ביח הדסה - תאום השתלות, שרות רפואי - טיפול בתורם, הנצלות איברים ורקמות לשנת 2006
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪279K to בית חולים הדסה עין כרם for Healthcare & Medical in January 2006 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2006
Award date
₪279K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בית חולים הדסה עין כרם 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪6.1M Total won
Contract description
ביח הדסה - תאום השתלות, שרות רפואי - טיפול בתורם, הנצלות איברים ורקמות לשנת 2006
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בית חולים הדסה עין כרם
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593955משרד המשפטים₪2.8M05 Feb 2017 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612668משרד המשפטים₪1.4M10 Jan 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539655משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M30 Jun 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בית חולים הדסה עין כרם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back