Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-10298
בחירת אדריכל לפרויקט שיפוצים ושינויים במחלקת נ.ב.כ במרכז הגריאטרי שמואל הרופא
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪280K to פרי ושות' אדריכלים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2006 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jun 2006
Award date
₪280K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פרי ושות' אדריכלים בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪798K Total won
Contract description
בחירת אדריכל לפרויקט שיפוצים ושינויים במחלקת נ.ב.כ במרכז הגריאטרי שמואל הרופא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פרי ושות' אדריכלים בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568686משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪289K30 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31471משרד הבריאות₪96.8K29 Feb 2008 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-25570משרד הבריאות₪83.8K31 Mar 2007 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and פרי ושות' אדריכלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back