Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-23361
התקשרות להחלפת לוח חשמל עבור המעבדות לבריאות הציבור בחיפה.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪97.7K to טוטנאור בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in December 2006 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Dec 2006
Award date
₪97.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טוטנאור בעמ 127 Awards
19 Buyers
₪23.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להחלפת לוח חשמל עבור המעבדות לבריאות הציבור בחיפה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טוטנאור בעמ
127 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609785משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪1.6M05 Dec 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594387משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M14 Nov 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603054משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M18 Jun 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and טוטנאור בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back