Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-25568
הרחבת התקשרות עם מתכנן מיזוג אויר, דן אביב, בפרויקט מח' סיעו דמורכב 109 - במרכז הגריאטרי שמואל הרופא
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪47.8K to דן סיפאפ בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in March 2007 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Mar 2007
Award date
₪47.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דן סיפאפ בע"מ 16 Awards
12 Buyers
₪12.6M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם מתכנן מיזוג אויר, דן אביב, בפרויקט מח' סיעו דמורכב 109 - במרכז הגריאטרי שמואל הרופא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דן סיפאפ בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568618משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪5.3M09 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-913271המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.5M01 Jan 2006 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527328משרד האוצר₪870K15 Dec 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and דן סיפאפ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back