Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-28544
התקשרות המשך לצורך אבטחת השר.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪420K to מלמ for Defense & Security in June 2007 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
16 Jun 2007
Award date
₪420K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מלמ 38 Awards
11 Buyers
₪39.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לצורך אבטחת השר.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מלמ
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562484משרד הפנים₪14.5M22 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617406משרד האוצר - מינהל התכנון₪13.3M24 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643045משרד האוצר - מינהל התכנון₪3.6M01 Apr 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מלמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back