Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-28868
נוף - הכנת נספח נופי לת.ב.ע
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪11.5K to געש ערן for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2007
Award date
₪11.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
געש ערן 14 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
נוף - הכנת נספח נופי לת.ב.ע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · געש ערן
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11430משרד הפנים₪679K17 Jul 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31088משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪263K25 Nov 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627334משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪201K30 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and געש ערן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back