Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-28271
פיתוח לשצפים בהר חומה שכ' ב'.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪40.4K to שדה ענת for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jun 2007
Award date
₪40.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שדה ענת 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪40.4K Total won
Contract description
פיתוח לשצפים בהר חומה שכ' ב'.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שדה ענת
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601912משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed22 Apr 2025 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שדה ענת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back