Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-28073
תכנון קווי מים וביוב עבור 92 יח'ד.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪18.0K to רוזנטל מאיר for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Jun 2007
Award date
₪18.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רוזנטל מאיר 41 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
תכנון קווי מים וביוב עבור 92 יח'ד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רוזנטל מאיר
41 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522918משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪264K30 Jun 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33124משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪102K30 Oct 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33500משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪96.6K30 Nov 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רוזנטל מאיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back