Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-27940
רשתות חשמל טלפון ותאורה בזרזיר גואמיס.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪27.9K to בטחיש ענאן for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 May 2007
Award date
₪27.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בטחיש ענאן 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪144K Total won
Contract description
רשתות חשמל טלפון ותאורה בזרזיר גואמיס.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בטחיש ענאן
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31142משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪54.8K30 Nov 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33164משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪34.9K30 Oct 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22183משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪16.9K30 Nov 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בטחיש ענאן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back