Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-27952
התאמת חוזה תכנון תבע ובינוי בזרזיר גואמיס 30 יחד.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪376K to צדרבאום הלנה לודוויגה for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 May 2007
Award date
₪376K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
צדרבאום הלנה לודוויגה 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
התאמת חוזה תכנון תבע ובינוי בזרזיר גואמיס 30 יחד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צדרבאום הלנה לודוויגה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598132משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪434K30 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507195משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪171K01 Nov 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556043משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪148K30 Jul 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and צדרבאום הלנה לודוויגה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back