Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-28055
תב'ע להרחבת הישוב 250 יח'ד.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪59.8K to אבי חינקיס,אדריכל for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jun 2007
Award date
₪59.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אבי חינקיס,אדריכל 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪241K Total won
Contract description
תב'ע להרחבת הישוב 250 יח'ד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבי חינקיס,אדריכל
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513085משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪58.3K02 Jun 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571221משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪54.7K15 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616314משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪41.9K15 Jun 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבי חינקיס,אדריכל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back