Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-27369
פיקוח עליון מים וביוב למעברים במתחם שינוי התבע ברמת בית שמש א/1,א/2
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪9.9K to שניידר שאול יעקב for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 May 2007
Award date
₪9.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שניידר שאול יעקב 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪411K Total won
Contract description
פיקוח עליון מים וביוב למעברים במתחם שינוי התבע ברמת בית שמש א/1,א/2
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שניידר שאול יעקב
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557775משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪120K15 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557773משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪88.2K15 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558845משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪88.2K15 Sep 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שניידר שאול יעקב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back