Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-27802
פיתוח. פיקוח עליון על ביצוע מעברים ציבוריים.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪6.6K to קנוניץ צבי-חיל יצחק for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2007
Award date
₪6.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קנוניץ צבי-חיל יצחק 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪132K Total won
Contract description
פיתוח. פיקוח עליון על ביצוע מעברים ציבוריים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קנוניץ צבי-חיל יצחק
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31580משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪44.2K30 Mar 2008 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-28871משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪32.9K15 Jul 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11548משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪16.8K31 Jul 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קנוניץ צבי-חיל יצחק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back