Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-28569
תכנון כבישים עע בכלנית 1196641/07
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪11.7K to א. אסעד מהנדסים בעמ for Roads & Bridges in June 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Jun 2007
Award date
₪11.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א. אסעד מהנדסים בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪198K Total won
Contract description
תכנון כבישים עע בכלנית 1196641/07
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א. אסעד מהנדסים בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12652משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪71.4K29 Aug 2005 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21647משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪68.1K01 Nov 2006 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11535משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪35.0K31 Jul 2005 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א. אסעד מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back