Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-28060
ליווי ותיאום תיכנון רשתות חשמל.הגדלה מ- 50 ל- 215 יח'ד.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪3.4K to הנדלסמן ישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Jun 2007
Award date
₪3.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הנדלסמן ישראל 19 Awards
2 Buyers
₪801K Total won
Contract description
ליווי ותיאום תיכנון רשתות חשמל.הגדלה מ- 50 ל- 215 יח'ד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הנדלסמן ישראל
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505943משרד הבריאות₪524K23 Aug 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32188משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪39.8K01 Jul 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-910790משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪29.0K30 Jun 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and הנדלסמן ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back