Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-27327
הכנת תכנית אב לניקוז וביצוע דוח הידרולוגי לפי עלות 3,804,171 שח לכבישים 4,5,12,13,14
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪15.9K to מאור יונתן for Roads & Bridges in June 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Jun 2007
Award date
₪15.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מאור יונתן 48 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.0M Total won
Contract description
הכנת תכנית אב לניקוז וביצוע דוח הידרולוגי לפי עלות 3,804,171 שח לכבישים 4,5,12,13,14
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מאור יונתן
48 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554212משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪568K30 May 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23583משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪399K25 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508421משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪259K30 Nov 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מאור יונתן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back