Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-28872
ת.ב.ע. -הכנת התשריט מחדש לת.ב.ע.,עקב עדכון גדלי המגרשים עפ החלטת המנכל.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪94.2K to רונית לכטמן for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2007
Award date
₪94.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רונית לכטמן 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
ת.ב.ע. -הכנת התשריט מחדש לת.ב.ע.,עקב עדכון גדלי המגרשים עפ החלטת המנכל.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רונית לכטמן
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554290משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪1.2M21 May 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552513משרד הבריאות₪1.1M12 Mar 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505525משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪39.3K30 Jul 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רונית לכטמן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back