Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-28879
עדכון תבע בשני 89440
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪60.7K to ויסמן נילי for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jul 2007
Award date
₪60.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ויסמן נילי 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪235K Total won
Contract description
עדכון תבע בשני 89440
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ויסמן נילי
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508968משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪67.3K15 Dec 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14293משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪55.3K30 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31801משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪35.7K31 Mar 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ויסמן נילי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back