Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-26161
התקשרות לתכנון מרקם עירוני עיר ותיקה, דימונה.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪60.4K to שוורץ הורסיו-סיון אריה for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
13 Mar 2006
Award date
₪60.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שוורץ הורסיו-סיון אריה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪174K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לתכנון מרקם עירוני עיר ותיקה, דימונה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שוורץ הורסיו-סיון אריה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30608משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪114K01 Nov 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שוורץ הורסיו-סיון אריה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back