Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-16259
פיקוח עליון לעב' פיתוח בצור הדסה.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪8.5K to מינצקר חנה for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Feb 2006
Award date
₪8.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מינצקר חנה 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
פיקוח עליון לעב' פיתוח בצור הדסה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מינצקר חנה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536806משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪980K25 Nov 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30612משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪66.5K30 Sep 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29686משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪22.8K25 Jul 2007 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מינצקר חנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back