Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-15426
לביצוע חיבורי מערכות ופיתוח לאשקוביות ,לאלמורים וקרוואנים בישובים יתד ויבול.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.5M to חב' שוהם for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jan 2006
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חב' שוהם 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
לביצוע חיבורי מערכות ופיתוח לאשקוביות ,לאלמורים וקרוואנים בישובים יתד ויבול.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חב' שוהם
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-914733משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.0M14 Dec 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חב' שוהם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back