Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-15200
המשך התקשרות לסיוע בתביעת חב' סנפיר וקרן אור.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪12.4K to שגב אילן for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Jan 2006
Award date
₪12.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שגב אילן 14 Awards
5 Buyers
₪6.0M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות לסיוע בתביעת חב' סנפיר וקרן אור.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שגב אילן
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561419משרד החינוך₪1.8M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566614משרד החינוך₪1.8M01 Jul 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551229משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪691K07 May 2022 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שגב אילן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back