Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-15430
לביצוע עבודות פיתוח ל-2 מגרשים נוספים ביד חנה.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪380K to מ.א. עמק חפר for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jan 2006
Award date
₪380K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.א. עמק חפר 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪10.2M Total won
Contract description
לביצוע עבודות פיתוח ל-2 מגרשים נוספים ביד חנה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ.א. עמק חפר
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15429משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪9.8M15 Jan 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654334משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪30.0K01 Sep 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ.א. עמק חפר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back