Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-16570
תכנון פתוח באשקלון.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪252K to דן פוקס אדריכלות נוף ותכנון הסביבה for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Feb 2006
Award date
₪252K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דן פוקס אדריכלות נוף ותכנון הסביבה 21 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
תכנון פתוח באשקלון.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דן פוקס אדריכלות נוף ותכנון הסביבה
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570482משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪465K01 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530991משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪291K29 Mar 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522930משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪248K30 Jun 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דן פוקס אדריכלות נוף ותכנון הסביבה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back