Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-16567
סקרים גיאולוגיים בבית שמש.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪42.3K to ויינרוב מיכאל for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Feb 2006
Award date
₪42.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ויינרוב מיכאל 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪171K Total won
Contract description
סקרים גיאולוגיים בבית שמש.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ויינרוב מיכאל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568452משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪82.7K05 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568190משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪32.8K01 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532562משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪13.4K30 Jun 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ויינרוב מיכאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back