Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-16051
כבישים - פקוח עליון לכביש 14 מחסיה.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪16.6K to אייל קראוס הנדסת כבישים בעמ for Roads & Bridges in February 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Feb 2006
Award date
₪16.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אייל קראוס הנדסת כבישים בעמ 23 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
כבישים - פקוח עליון לכביש 14 מחסיה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אייל קראוס הנדסת כבישים בעמ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651912משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪509K01 Aug 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595706משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪332K01 Apr 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572474משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪217K15 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אייל קראוס הנדסת כבישים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back