Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-16060
פיקוח עליון לעב' פיתוח בשצפים במעלה אדומים 07
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪26.5K to ד.מרגלית ע. מרגלית for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Feb 2006
Award date
₪26.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ד.מרגלית ע. מרגלית 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪39.3K Total won
Contract description
פיקוח עליון לעב' פיתוח בשצפים במעלה אדומים 07
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ד.מרגלית ע. מרגלית
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14075משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪12.8K30 Nov 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ד.מרגלית ע. מרגלית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back