Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-16819
לתוספת עבודות פיתוח ציבורי בחזות רחובות ובשצפים.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.9M to מ. א. שפיר for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Mar 2006
Award date
₪1.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. שפיר 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪37.5M Total won
Contract description
לתוספת עבודות פיתוח ציבורי בחזות רחובות ובשצפים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. שפיר
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13946משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪15.7M09 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590476משרד הרווחה₪10.5M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570067משרד הרווחה₪7.5M01 Jan 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ. א. שפיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back