Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-20000
התקשרות לשיקום שכונות חברתי.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪4.6M to חברה למתנסים for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Aug 2006
Award date
₪4.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברה למתנסים 27 Awards
6 Buyers
₪371M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לשיקום שכונות חברתי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חברה למתנסים
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20720משרד החינוך₪96.2M01 Sep 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32740משרד החינוך₪96.2M28 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13532משרד החינוך₪92.0M31 Oct 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חברה למתנסים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back