Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19351
המשך התקשרות בשל הסדר חניות חדש באלעד מזור.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪102K to נתן תומר - הנדסה for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Jul 2006
Award date
₪102K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נתן תומר - הנדסה 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪612K Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות בשל הסדר חניות חדש באלעד מזור.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נתן תומר - הנדסה
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-913073משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪117K20 Sep 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23272משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪101K31 Dec 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31010משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪72.3K28 Nov 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נתן תומר - הנדסה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back