Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19541
להמשך התקשרות עדכון שכר טרחה למפקח בישוב עין צורים שבמסגרת תכנית ההתנתקות.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪159K to ט.י.ר.ן הנדסה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Jul 2006
Award date
₪159K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ט.י.ר.ן הנדסה בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪613K Total won
Contract description
להמשך התקשרות עדכון שכר טרחה למפקח בישוב עין צורים שבמסגרת תכנית ההתנתקות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ט.י.ר.ן הנדסה בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15461משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪400K31 Jan 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16279משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪32.0K28 Feb 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23699משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪21.8K01 Jan 2007 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ט.י.ר.ן הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back