Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19788
להמשך התקשרות בשל תוספת תכנון למתקן טיהור בישוב חולתה.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪18.9K to יודפת מהנדסים (1994) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Jul 2006
Award date
₪18.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יודפת מהנדסים (1994) בעמ 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪197K Total won
Contract description
להמשך התקשרות בשל תוספת תכנון למתקן טיהור בישוב חולתה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יודפת מהנדסים (1994) בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19783משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪32.8K31 Jul 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32508משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪29.2K01 Aug 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22874משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪28.0K20 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יודפת מהנדסים (1994) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back